Ф. И. О.
тренера
Наименование
группы
Понедельник
12 июня
Вторник
13 июня
Среда
14 июня
Четверг
15 июня
Пятница
16 июня
Суббота
17 июня
Воскресенье
18 июня
ХОККЕЙ
Котков К. К. Т-4(2002-03 г.р.)              
             
Пырин А.А. НП-1 (2008 г.р.)              
             
Галат Д. В. СОГ-3 (2009 г.р.)              
             
Т-1 (2006 г.р.)              
             
Никулин Е.А. СОГ (2010 г.р.)              
             
Андреянов В.Ю. Т-2 №1, №2 (2005 г.р.)              
             
Шеляпин М.Ю. Т-3 №1, №2 (2004 г.р.)              
             
Никулин Е.А. Т-1 (2007 г.р.)              
             
Андреянов В.Ю. ФОГ (2011 г.р.)              
             
ХОККЕЙ (ВРАТАРИ)
Прошкин А.И. Вратари              
ФИГУРНОЕ КАТАНИЕ
Назарова И.Ю.
Березина И.О.
Т-3
Измагилов В.Н.
Березина И.О.
Т-2
Назарова И.Ю.
Березина И.О.
Т-1
Измагилов В.Н. НП-2
Истомина Е.В.
СОГ 11.15-12.00 11.15-12.00
Лед Лед
НП-3 08.15-09.45 08.15-09.00 08.15-09.00 08.15-09.45 09.30-11.00 09.30-11.00
Лед Лед Лед Лед Лед Лед
НП-1 08.15-09.00 10.00-10.45 09.15-10.45 10.00-10.45 08.30-09.15 08.30-09.15
Лед Лед Лед Лед Лед Лед
ФОГ 09.15-10.45 09.15-10.45
Лед Лед
СПОРТИВНАЯ АЭРОБИКА
Ведерникова Н. Н. Т-4 (2004-05 г.р.) 14.45-17.00
Зал Виктория
15.00-17.15
Зал хореогр.
16.00-17.30
Зал Виктория
13.30-15.45
Зал Виктория
14.30-16.45
Зал хореогр.
Т-5 (1999-2001 г.р.) 17.15-19.30
Зал Виктория
15.00-17.15
Зал хореогр.
17.30-19.45
Зал Виктория
17.45-20.00
Зал хореогр.
08.00-09.30
Зал Виктория
09.00-10.30
Зал Виктория
16.00-17.30
Зал Виктория
17.00-18.30
Зал Виктория
Москаленко Ю. Р. НП-1 (2008-2009 г.р.) 15.30-17.00 15.00-16.30 12.00-13.30
Зал Виктория Зал хореогр. Зал Виктория
Т-3 (2005-2006 г.р.) 17.15-19.30
Зал Виктория
15.45-18.00
Зал Малый
17.30-19.45
Зал Виктория
17.30-19.00
Зал хореогр.
13.30-15.45
Зал Виктория
ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА
Стовба О. А. НП-1 (2010 г.р.) 16.00-17.30
Зал Виктория
  14.30-16.00
Зал Виктория
09.00-10.30
Зал Виктория
Трутнева И. И. НП-3 (2004-2005 г.р.) 15.00-16.30
Зал Виктория
15.00-15.45
Зал Виктория
15.00-16.30
Зал Виктория
  12.00-13.30
Зал Виктория
10.00-11.30
Зал Виктория
ЛЫЖНЫЕ ГОНКИ
Гутнева Т.А. НП-2 15.00-15.45 15.00-16.30   16.00-1730 14.00-15.30 13.30-15.00
Т-2 16.00-17.30 16.45-18.15 16.00-18.15 15.00-15.45 16.00-17.30 15.30-17.00
Ильин С.Н. Т-4 16.00-18.15 16.00-18.15 16.00-17.30 16.00-18.15 10.30-12.45 10.30-12.00